Tugas Kelompok 7
Desrianah 2007.121.246
Titin Yuniarti 2007.121.254
Okta Herlaiza 2007.121.2
Septia Julita 2007.121.278
Dessy Adetia 2007.121.440
Esca Oktarina 2007.121.459

untuk bahan lengkapnya silah kan download disini:

DOWNLOAD MATERI FUNGSI BESSEL

Iklan